Prc China Consulate New York - http://urlin.us/4j0ij


.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Photocopy of previous Chinese passports or previous Chinese visas (applicable to foreign citizens who were Chinese citizens and have obtained foreign citizenship) . One completed Visa Application Form with a recently-taken color passport photo (bare-head, full face) against a light background attached . S2 Foreigners who intend to visit their family members*who are foreigners working or studying in China, or to those who intend to go to China for other private matters.The intended duration of stay in China is no more than 180 days. 3. Photocopy of previous Chinese passports or previous Chinese visas (applicable to foreign citizens who were Chinese citizens and have obtained foreign citizenship) . The applicant should guarantee that all information provided in the application is true and correct. The applicant should guarantee that all information provided in the application is true and correct. If you have obtained Chinese visas before and want to apply for a Chinese visa with a renewed foreign passport that does not contain any Chinese visa, you should present the photocopy of the previous passport's data page and the photo page if it is separate, as well as the previous Chinese visa page.

Martin Luther King's Birthday28-9 Feb.8-9 Chinese Spring Festival52 May 2 International Labor Day530 May 30 Memorial Day74 July 4 Independence Day. Please click to see detailed info. 1. 2. L Foreigners who intend to go to China as a tourist. 3. 1. (If your name on the current passport differs from that on the previous one, you must provide an official document of name change.) . Original and photocopy of "Visa Application for Study in China" (Form JW201 or Form JW202).

Photocopy of previous Chinese passports or previous Chinese visas (applicable to foreign citizens who were Chinese citizens and have obtained foreign citizenship). Consulate of China New York Provided by ItsEasy, A US State Department Registered Company China Embassy U.S. Embassy Online Home China Embassy Washington DC (Embassy) China Consulates Chicago, IL Houston, TX Los Angeles, CA New York, NY San Francisco, CA . Proof of legal stay or residence status (applicable to non-U.S. An applicant may be required to submit an original invitation, provide other supporting documents, or schedule an interview with the consular officer. citizens may be eligible for 10-year multiple entry visa.

Advertisement

Original signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and blank visa pages, and a copy of the passport's data page and the photo page if it is separate. F Foreigners who intend to go to China for exchanges, visits,study toursand other non-business activities. Letter of Invitation to Foreigners for Offshore Petroleum Operations in China issued by China National Offshore Oil Corporation. If you are applying for a Chinese visa for the first time, you should provide your previous Chinese passport held and a photocopy of its data page. Please click to see detailed info. 3. 2. 55be9034d4

el club de los corazones solitarios epub to mobi
free ebook romance novels pdf
deborah cooke serpent's kiss epub
jerrica knight catania epub to mobi
highway code knowledge for cbt
mobi file on kindle touch
the tycoons toddler surprise by elizabeth lennox epub bud mallory
embriologia del oido interno pdf free
tri prc 152 radio pouch
leonardo patrignani multiverse epub books